Skip to main content
District

Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.
Abraham Katilynn photoKatilynn
Abraham
Teacher
Physical Education
Abrams Steven photoSteven
Abrams
Teacher
Physical Education
Abril Aaron photoAaron
Abril
TSA-Athletic Director
Student Body Office
Aguilar Angelica photoAngelica
Aguilar
Teacher
Mathematics
Aguilar Dora photoDora
Aguilar
Attendance Secretary
Attendance
Aguilar Kevin photoKevin
Aguilar
Instructional Aide/Paraprofessional
Special Education
Aguilar Rafael photoRafael
Aguilar
Teacher, Department Chair
English Language Development
Alejandre Jurgenli photoJurgenli
Alejandre
Teacher, Department Chair
Mathematics, Engineering, CTE
Alejandre Thuy photoThuy
Alejandre
Teacher
Mathematics, Engineering, CTE
Alexander Jasmine photoJasmine
Alexander
Teacher
Science, CTE
Alvarez Joan photoJoan
Alvarez
Registrar
Counseling
Amador Denia photoDenia
Amador
Associate Principal-Teaching & Learning
Administration
Arango Lizeth photoLizeth
Arango
Cafeteria Helper
Cafeteria
Arreola Susana photoSusana
Arreola
Custodian
Custodial
Astorino Tammy photoTammy
Astorino
Teacher
Art
Avila Manuel photoManuel
Avila
Teacher
Agriculture, CTE
Barcelo Julio photoJulio
Barcelo
Teacher
Special Education
Battisti Christopher photoChristopher
Battisti
Theater Production Manager
Bell Jason photoJason
Bell
Teacher
Physical Education
Bell Michael  photoMichael
Bell
Teacher, Department Chair
Special Education
Bertolotti Jared photoJared
Bertolotti
Teacher
Social Studies
Bettis Daphne photoDaphne
Bettis
Teacher, Department Chair
Family & Consumer Science, CTE
Bliss Jared photoJared
Bliss
Teacher
Social Studies
Bliss Samantha photoSamantha
Bliss
Teacher
Agriculture
Bliss Jr John photoJohn
Bliss Jr
Teacher
Social Studies
Burkhart Jesseca photoJesseca
Burkhart
Teacher
Science
Burningham Amy photoAmy
Burningham
Teacher, Department Chair
Art
Burroughs Jaime photoJaime
Burroughs
Teacher
English
Calderon Adam photoAdam
Calderon
Teacher
Mathematics
Campoy Scarlet photoScarlet
Campoy
Cafeteria Helper
Cafeteria
Castro Arturo photoArturo
Castro
Teacher
Industrial Technology, CTE
Chavez Antonio photoAntonio
Chavez
Chief Custodian
Custodial
Chima Ryan photoRyan
Chima
Teacher
Social Studies
Coca Kaylee photoKaylee
Coca
Teacher
Agriculture
Cometta Kathy photoKathy
Cometta
Campus Liaison Official
Campus Liaison
Cometta Rich photoRich
Cometta
Teacher
Mathematics
Cook Julie photoJulie
Cook
Teacher Librarian
Library
Cook Stephanie photoStephanie
Cook
Health Aide
Health Services
Cortes Andrea photoAndrea
Cortes
Instructional Aide/Paraprofessional
Special Education
Cortez Mayra photoMayra
Cortez
Teacher
Art, CTE
Corzo Silvia photoSilvia
Corzo
Cafeteria Supervisor
Cafeteria
Da Silva Rodrigo photoRodrigo
Da Silva
Custodian
Custodial
Dallas Morgana photoMorgana
Dallas
Counselor (Gu-Mi)
Counseling
Davies Elizabeth photoElizabeth
Davies
School Psychologist
Special Education
De Los Santos Daniel photoDaniel
De Los Santos
Student Resource Officer
Dietz Jerry photoJerry
Dietz
Teacher, Department Chair
Physical Education
Doucette Arthur photoArthur
Doucette
Teacher
Science
Ericksen Timothy photoTimothy
Ericksen
Teacher
English
Esparza Ginger photoGinger
Esparza
Custodian
Custodial
Esparza-Lopez Maria photoMaria
Esparza-Lopez
Teacher, Department Chair
World Languages
Fitzgerald Wayne photoWayne
Fitzgerald
Teacher, Department Chair
Mathematics, CTE
Flores Hailee photoHailee
Flores
Teacher
Agriculture
Flores Reyes Mayra photoMayra
Flores Reyes
Teacher
World Languages
Freitas Kristopher photoKristopher
Freitas
Teacher
English
Fuentes Truong Maria photoMaria
Fuentes Truong
Teacher, Co-Department Chair
World Languages
Galvan Natalia photoNatalia
Galvan
Teacher
Mathematics
Garcia Alfonso photoAlfonso
Garcia
Teacher
Science
Garcia Jenna photoJenna
Garcia
Teacher
English
Garcia Sandra photoSandra
Garcia
Cafeteria Helper
Cafeteria
Gaudreau Jeffrey photoJeffrey
Gaudreau
Teacher
Science